CROSS | WAROQUERIE DISTRICT | RESULTATS 2009-2010 | |||||||||||
4 | BF 99_98 | 3 | BF 97 | 3 | MF_96 | 6 | MF_95 | ||||||
11 | LEGRAND Coralie | 6LaROC | 2 | DORKENOO Léa | 5ABE | 5 | LEGRAND Mathilde | 5 | BERTHE Perrine | 3BAR | |||
13 | EBEL Marianne | 6BOUL | 13 | DUHAMEL Aurore | 5ABE | 11 | DOURIEZ Capucine | 26 | MAILLOT Mélanie | ||||
32 | LABOURE Mylène | 16 | LEFEVRE Elisa | 5ABE | 16 | LEDUC Ombeline | 32 | MAILLART Célia | |||||
37 | BERTIN Marion | 5ABER | 23 | SENECHAUT Camille | 5ABE | 23 | GOUBEL Mathilde | 41 | DUHAMELLana | ||||
41 | CAROUGE Lisa | 6BREST | 25 | DACHICOURT Clémence | 5DOV | 34 | NAVET Camille | 45 | MERRICK Elisa | ||||
49 | LEVEL Julie | 6LaROC | 31 | DEUNETTE Léa | 6BOUL | 36 | RAGUENET Barbara | 56 | DELOBEL Alexandra | ||||
66 | DUHAMEL Logane | 6BREST | 53 | PODEVIN Marie | 5BRIG | 37 | DACHICOURTPerrine | 63 | LEMAIRE Sophie | ||||
73 | PARENT Céline | 6BREST | 64 | BOBEE Alice | 5ABE | ||||||||
11et 22 | BG 99_98 | 6et12 | BG_97 | 10 | MG_96 | 4 | MG_95 | ||||||
16 | NAVET Thibault | 9 | VANDOORN Maxime | 5DOV | 29 | CHOCHOY Paul | 6 | KOPESA Maxime | 3BAR | ||||
22 | PAGNERRE Augustin | 23 | ROHART Nicolas | 35 | FASQUELLE Corentin | 11 | HOUZE Kévin | 3TAN | |||||
61 | DEVILLIERS Matthias | 38 | TELLIER Théo | 46 | BOURGOIS Marc Antoine | 19 | PERRODIN Jules | ||||||
74 | EVRARD Adrien | 40 | MALFOY Alexis | 62 | LEPRETRE Vincent | 37 | DELPIERRE Florian | ||||||
86 | CHE Marco | 42 | MASCHKE Arthur | 64 | BARLOY Dorian | 43 | TAUBREGEAS Théo | ||||||
108 | DEBIEVE Marco | 52 | DEBETTE Gauthier | 66 | MILLE Valentin | 45 | MILLAMON Valentin | ||||||
113 | MACQUET Gregoire | 56 | REANT Maxime | 76 | DUBOIS Pierre | 57 | PRUVOST Martin | ||||||
114 | CZERWINSKI Alexandre | 57 | GRUBER Jason | 59 | DEFOSSE Théophile | ||||||||
117 | CABOCHE Simon | 65 | MARETTE Florian | 60 | CHEVALIER Armand | ||||||||
118 | BRAURE Julien | 96 | PECQUEUX François | ||||||||||
120 | VEDRUNNE Felicien | 97 | FAUCHERAND Sébastien | ||||||||||
122 | CEKEN Haluk | ||||||||||||
131 | MERLIN Anthony | ||||||||||||
CROSS | LIEVIN DEPARTEMENTAL | RESULTATS 2009-2010 | |||||||||||
NC | BF 99_98 | 4 | BF 97 | NC | MF_96 | Ind | MF_95 | ||||||
22 | EBEL Marianne | 48 | LEFEBVRE Elisa | 26 | LEGRAND Mathilde | 25 | BERTHE Perrine | ||||||
28 | LEGRAND Coralie | 54 | DUHAMEL Aurore | 74 | NAVET Camille | ||||||||
123 | BERTIN Manon | 60 | SENECHAUT Camille | 103 | LEDUC Ombeline | ||||||||
170 | LEVEL Julie | 66 | DACHICOURT Clémence | abs | RAGUENET Barbara | ||||||||
abs | CAROUGE Lisa | 72 | DEUNETTE Léa | abs | DOURIEZ Capucine | ||||||||
abs | LABOURE Mylène | abs | DORKENOO Léa | abs | GOUBEL Mathilde | ||||||||
BG 99_98 | Ind | BG_97 | MG_96 | Ind | MG_95 | ||||||||
36 | VANDOORN Maxence | 14 | KOPESA Maxime | ||||||||||
78 | HOUZE Kévin | ||||||||||||
CROSS | OLHAIN ACADEMIQUE | RESULTATS 2009-2010 | |||||||||||
BF_98 | 8 | BF_97 | MG_95 | ||||||||||
23 | EBEL Marianne | 29 |
DORKENOO Léa | abs | KOPESA Maxime | ||||||||
66 | LEGRAND Coralie | 53 | LEFEBVRE Elisa | ||||||||||
54 | SENECHAUT Camille | ||||||||||||
82 | DACHICOURT Clémence | ||||||||||||
93 | DUHAMEL Aurore | ||||||||||||
119 |
DEUNETTE Léa |
Photos Cross Olhain |